Long Enterprises

  • Timing:

  • Phone : +1 907-243-8480

  • Email :

  • Live in : N/A

  • 3706 Barbara Dr, Anchorage, AK 9951...

24x7 Call Support

Looking for Locksmith?

Get Free Estimate

Call :+1-866-604-5748

Are you Loking for Locksmith?

Whether you’re locked out, need a security upgrade, or require specialized lock services in Anchorage, our expert locksmiths are here to help. We offer a wide range of services in Anchorage including emergency lockouts, key duplication, high-security lock installations, and advanced access control systems for homes, vehicles, and businesses. Fast, friendly, and always available, reach out for trusted locksmith solutions today!

  • Lock installation services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Lock repair services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Lock replacement services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Key duplication services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Key cutting services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Emergency lockout assistance services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Rekeying locks services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Installation of high-security locks services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Keyless entry systems services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Safe installation services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Safe repair services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Door lock repair services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Window lock repair services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Deadbolt installation services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Home security assessments services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Home security upgrades services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Master key systems services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • High-security lock installation services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • High-security lock repair services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Access control systems services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Commercial lockout assistance services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Panic bar installation services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Panic bar maintenance services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Safe combination changes services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • File cabinet lock services services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Security camera installation services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Security camera integration services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Digital lock installation services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Smart lock installation services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Car lockout assistance services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Key replacement services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Key duplication for cars services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Ignition repair services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Ignition replacement services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Remote key fob programming services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Broken key extraction services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Car trunk unlocking services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Car lock rekeying services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Keyless entry system repair services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Motorcycle key services services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • 24/7 lockout assistance services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Emergency lock repair services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Immediate rekeying services services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Break-in repairs services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Security upgrades after break-ins services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Emergency safe unlocking services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Lock extraction services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Smart lock repair services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Keypad lock setup services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Keypad lock maintenance services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Biometric lock systems services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Wi-Fi-enabled lock installation services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Bluetooth lock installation services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Digital keypad locks services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Card access locks services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Smart home security integration services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Safe relocation services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Safe unlocking services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Safe maintenance services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Vault door servicing services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Vault installation services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Fireproof safe solutions services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Waterproof safe solutions services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Antique lock repair services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Vintage lock repair services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Custom lock installation services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Custom lock design services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Security consultation for unique properties services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Key control systems services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • High-security vehicle lock services services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Intercom installation services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Intercom systems services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Heavy-duty lock systems for factories services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Heavy-duty lock systems for warehouses services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Access control systems for high-traffic areas services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Key management systems for employees services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Industrial safe services services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Industrial vault services services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Security gate installation services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Security gate barriers services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Surveillance systems for factories services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Surveillance systems for storage facilities services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • High-security padlocks services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Chain locks for machinery services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Security audits services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Property risk assessments services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Custom security system design services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Security system integration services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Security upgrades for older properties services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Insurance compliance recommendations services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Layered security solutions services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Vulnerability testing services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Security consulting for high-risk areas services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Forensic lock analysis services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Evidence of forced entry analysis services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Insurance reporting support services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Police reporting support services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Lock strength testing services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Lock tampering analysis services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Biometric access systems services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Fingerprint access systems services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Retina scanning systems services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Magnetic card access services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • RFID locks services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Custom user access digital keypads services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Intercom systems for multi-tenant buildings services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Keycard programming services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Keycard management services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Multi-door access control services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Networked access solutions services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Cloud-based access solutions services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Customized keys with unique designs services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Restricted keyway services services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Proprietary key patterns services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • High-security key cutting services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • High-security key coding services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Specialty key duplication services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Duplicate keys for specialty locks services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Duplicate keys for tubular locks services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Duplicate keys for dimple keys services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Anti-snap lock installation services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Anti-bump lock installation services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Drill-resistant lock installation services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Tamper-proof systems services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Heavy-duty bars for doors services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Grills for doors services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Shatterproof window locks services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Shatterproof door locks services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Heavy-duty locks for high-value merchandise services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Key card access for guest rooms services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • In-room safe installation services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • In-room safe troubleshooting services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Guest lockout assistance services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Master key system for hotel staff services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Access control for service areas services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Access control for back offices services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Smart room lock integration services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Security upgrades for guest amenities services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Privacy upgrades for guest amenities services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • RV lock services services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Camper lock services services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Trailer lock services services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Marine locksmith services services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Boat lock services services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Yacht lock services services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Recreational vehicle lock installation services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Key replacement for recreational vehicles services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • RV ignition repair services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • RV ignition replacement services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • RV cabin lock rekeying services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Storage compartment lock rekeying services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Centralized master key systems for apartments services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Centralized master key systems for condos services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Key management systems for property managers services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Eviction rekeying services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Tenant turnover rekeying services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Access control system installation for multi-units services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Building security upgrades services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Entry system maintenance services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Break-in repair for multi-unit properties services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Mobile locksmith services services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Full mobile workshops services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Mobile key cutting services services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Mobile rekeying services services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Scheduled lock maintenance at remote locations services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Mobile access control installation services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Immediate security upgrades after break-ins services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Mailbox lock installation services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Mailbox lock repair services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • File cabinet lock replacement services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • File cabinet lock rekeying services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Key duplication for mailbox locks services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Combination locks for personal storage services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Secure storage for sensitive documents services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Key fob replacement for cars services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Key fob programming services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Keyless entry upgrades for homes services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Keyless entry upgrades for offices services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Remote lock/unlock options for vehicles services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Remote lock/unlock options for properties services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Cloud-controlled locks services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Remote access systems services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Backup services for digital locks services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Recovery services for digital locks services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Rust-proof locks services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Waterproof padlocks services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Locks for extreme temperatures services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Marine-grade locks for coastal regions services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Safe and Vault Services services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Specialized Locksmith Services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • bydustrial Locksmith Services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Security Consultbyg Services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Forensic Locksmith Services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Access Control services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Entry Systems services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Custom Key Services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Specialty Key Services services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • High-Risk Property Security Services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Hotel and Hospitality Locksmith Services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Recreational Vehicle Locksmith Services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Boat Locksmith Services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Multi-Unit Property Locksmith Services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Mobile Locksmith Services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Mailbox Lock Services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Cabbyet Lock Services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Keyless Lock Services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Remote Lock Services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Environmental Lock Solutions services by Long Enterprises Anchorage
  • Weatherproof Lock Solutions services by Long Enterprises Anchorage

Location

Reviews

Looking For
Locksmith?

Need locksmith services right away? Our trusted locksmiths are ready to assist with residential, commercial, automotive, and emergency needs. Get fast, reliable service and a free estimate today to ensure your home, business, and vehicle are secure.

24x7 Support. CALL NOW!
+1-866-604-5748